Rastane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rashtane,Raštane

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3586 Longitude 20.7928 Altitude (feet) 1184
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 31N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 34E Altitude (meters) 360
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rastane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rastane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rastane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.