Ranilug, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ranllug,Ranillugu,Ranillug

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4922 Longitude 21.5989 Altitude (feet) 1981
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 32N Long (DMS) 21° 35' 56E Altitude (meters) 603
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7858

Ranilug Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ranilug Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ranilug Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.