Rakovina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rakovinë,Rakovine

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4917 Longitude 20.5117 Altitude (feet) 1181
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 30' 42E Altitude (meters) 359
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rakovina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rakovina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rakovina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.