Radovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Radavc,Radafc,Burimi,Radavac,Radafci,Radevc,Radevce,Radovce

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7361 Longitude 20.3222 Altitude (feet) 1620
Lat (DMS) 42° 44' 10N Long (DMS) 20° 19' 20E Altitude (meters) 493
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 38739

Radovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.