Prvi Tunel, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kolonija Prvi Tunel

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9222 Longitude 20.8983 Altitude (feet) 2841
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 20N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 54E Altitude (meters) 865
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 123595

Prvi Tunel Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prvi Tunel Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prvi Tunel Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.