Prugovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Prugovne,Prugovce

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7400 Longitude 21.1206 Altitude (feet) 1765
Lat (DMS) 42° 44' 24N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 14E Altitude (meters) 537
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 85249

Prugovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prugovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prugovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.