Priluzje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Priluz,Priluž,Perluzhe,Prilužje,Përluzhë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7328 Longitude 21.0256 Altitude (feet) 1696
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 58N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 32E Altitude (meters) 516
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 63292

Priluzje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Priluzje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Priluzje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.