Prilepnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pritepnica,Përlepnicë,Perlepnice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5128 Longitude 21.5192 Altitude (feet) 2030
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 9E Altitude (meters) 618
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 70689

Prilepnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prilepnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prilepnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.