Prilep, Kosovo Page

Other names: Prilip,Prejlep,Perlep,Arrnjet,Prejlepi,Arrnjeti,PĂ«rlep,Prelep

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5075 Longitude 20.3178 Altitude (feet) 1699
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 19' 4E Altitude (meters) 517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Prilep Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prilep Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prilep Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.