Pridvorica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pridvorice,Pridvoricë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0619 Longitude 20.7994 Altitude (feet) 1551
Lat (DMS) 43° 3' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 58E Altitude (meters) 472
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Pridvorica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pridvorica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pridvorica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.