Poturovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Poturovci,Qylage,Qylagë,Poturovc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5283 Longitude 21.0428 Altitude (feet) 1820
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 42N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 34E Altitude (meters) 554
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Poturovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Poturovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Poturovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.