Pobrde, Kosovo Page

Other names: Poberxha,Palaj,Pobergj,Pobrđe,Pobrdje,Vokshi i Ri,Podrazhe,Pobërxha,Pobërxhë,Poberxhe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5258 Longitude 20.2631 Altitude (feet) 2080
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 15' 47E Altitude (meters) 633
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Pobrde Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pobrde Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pobrde Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.