Pljancor, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pliancar,Pjancor,Pjančor,Pljančor,Pliançar

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4453 Longitude 20.3608 Altitude (feet) 1387
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 21' 39E Altitude (meters) 422
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18327

Pljancor Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pljancor Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pljancor Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.