Plavljane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Plakani,Pavljane,Pavlani,Panlan,Pavlan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6567 Longitude 20.3611 Altitude (feet) 1456
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 24N Long (DMS) 20° 21' 40E Altitude (meters) 443
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 106172

Plavljane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Plavljane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Plavljane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.