Planjane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pllajni,Planjani

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1783 Longitude 20.8400 Altitude (feet) 2440
Lat (DMS) 42° 10' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 24E Altitude (meters) 743
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22156

Planjane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Planjane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Planjane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.