Pirce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pirča,Pirče,Pirca

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8342 Longitude 20.8697 Altitude (feet) 1807
Lat (DMS) 42° 50' 3N Long (DMS) 20° 52' 11E Altitude (meters) 550
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 67721

Pirce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pirce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pirce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.