Petrovo Selo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Petrovë,Petrove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2450 Longitude 20.7361 Altitude (feet) 1328
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 10E Altitude (meters) 404
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 155890

Petrovo Selo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrovo Selo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrovo Selo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.