Petrovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Petrovići,Petrović,Petrovici

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4494 Longitude 21.0406 Altitude (feet) 1801
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 58N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 26E Altitude (meters) 548
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Petrovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.