Petrastica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Petroštica,Petrashticë,Petrashtice,Petrostica,Pjetërshticë,Pjetershtice,Petraštica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4764 Longitude 20.9436 Altitude (feet) 2414
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 35N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 37E Altitude (meters) 735
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Petrastica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrastica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petrastica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.