Petkovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Petkofc,Guri i Kuq,Petkovice,Petković,Petkoviće

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4728 Longitude 20.5561 Altitude (feet) 1656
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 22N Long (DMS) 20° 33' 22E Altitude (meters) 504
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Petkovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petkovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Petkovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.