Pestovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pestove,Pestovë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7850 Longitude 21.0000 Altitude (feet) 1699
Lat (DMS) 42° 47' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 0E Altitude (meters) 517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6266

Pestovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pestovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pestovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.