Perane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Peran,Perani,Lkenas,Lkenasi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9281 Longitude 21.1658 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 41N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 57E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Perane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.