Penduha, Kosovo Page

Other names: Penuhë,Penuhe,Penduh,Penuha

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8428 Longitude 21.1517 Altitude (feet) 2063
Lat (DMS) 42° 50' 34N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 6E Altitude (meters) 628
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Penduha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Penduha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Penduha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.