Pasjane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pasjan,Posjane,Pasijane

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4069 Longitude 21.4956 Altitude (feet) 1748
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 29' 44E Altitude (meters) 532
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42214

Pasjane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pasjane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pasjane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.