Pasino Selo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pashino Sello,PaĊĦino Selo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6728 Longitude 20.3303 Altitude (feet) 1509
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 22N Long (DMS) 20° 19' 49E Altitude (meters) 459
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 164533

Pasino Selo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pasino Selo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pasino Selo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.