Papic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Papić,Papaj,Papiqi,Papiq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5556 Longitude 20.3442 Altitude (feet) 1683
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 20N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 39E Altitude (meters) 512
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Papic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Papic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Papic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.