Papaz, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pepaz

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3722 Longitude 20.9319 Altitude (feet) 3284
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 20N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 55E Altitude (meters) 1000
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Papaz Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Papaz Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Papaz Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.