Palivodenica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Palaj,Paldenice,Paldenicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1711 Longitude 21.2925 Altitude (feet) 2417
Lat (DMS) 42° 10' 16N Long (DMS) 21° 17' 33E Altitude (meters) 736
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5744

Palivodenica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Palivodenica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Palivodenica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.