Palatna, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pollatë,Polatna,Pollate,Pollat,Pollata

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0533 Longitude 21.1136 Altitude (feet) 2818
Lat (DMS) 43° 3' 12N Long (DMS) 21° 6' 49E Altitude (meters) 858
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6251

Palatna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Palatna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Palatna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.