Pagarusa, Kosovo Page

Other names: Pagaruša,Pagarusha,Pagarushe,Pagarushë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4200 Longitude 20.7422 Altitude (feet) 1866
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 12N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 32E Altitude (meters) 568
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Pagarusa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pagarusa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pagarusa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.