Pacaj, Kosovo Page

Other names: Racaj,Pecaj

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4447 Longitude 20.3200 Altitude (feet) 1407
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 41N Long (DMS) 20° 19' 12E Altitude (meters) 428
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Pacaj Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pacaj Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pacaj Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.