Ozrim, Kosovo Page

Other names: Orzin,Osdrin

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7014 Longitude 20.3803 Altitude (feet) 1440
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 5N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 49E Altitude (meters) 438
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 55930

Ozrim Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ozrim Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ozrim Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.