Ostrozub, Kosovo Page

Other names: Astrozub,Astrazub

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4483 Longitude 20.7000 Altitude (feet) 1988
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 54N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 60E Altitude (meters) 605
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Ostrozub Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ostrozub Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ostrozub Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.