Osojane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Osojani,Osaj,Osojan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7175 Longitude 20.5656 Altitude (feet) 1745
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 3N Long (DMS) 20° 33' 56E Altitude (meters) 531
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6366

Osojane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osojane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osojane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.