Osek Hilja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Osek Hilë,Osek Hile

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4147 Longitude 20.3917 Altitude (feet) 1249
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 53N Long (DMS) 20° 23' 30E Altitude (meters) 380
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 94008

Osek Hilja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osek Hilja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osek Hilja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.