Orlovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Orlaj,Orlović

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6725 Longitude 21.1242 Altitude (feet) 1919
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 21N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 27E Altitude (meters) 584
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 220711

Orlovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Orlovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Orlovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.