Obrandza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Obrandža,Abrangjë,Obranza,Obrança,Obranca,Abrangje,Obranža,Kastrat,Kastrati

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9139 Longitude 21.1706 Altitude (feet) 2024
Lat (DMS) 42° 54' 50N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 14E Altitude (meters) 616
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Obrandza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obrandza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obrandza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.