Obilic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gllaboder,Obiliq,Obilić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6869 Longitude 21.0703 Altitude (feet) 1728
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 13N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 13E Altitude (meters) 526
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 190898

Obilic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obilic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obilic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.