Novo Selo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Katundi i Ri,Novosella

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5456 Longitude 21.6994 Altitude (feet) 1840
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 41' 58E Altitude (meters) 560
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Novo Selo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novo Selo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novo Selo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.