Novo Rujce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Novo Ruici

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5236 Longitude 21.0800 Altitude (feet) 1817
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 48E Altitude (meters) 553
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Novo Rujce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novo Rujce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novo Rujce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.