Nova Sumadija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nova Ĺ umadija

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2842 Longitude 20.7947 Altitude (feet) 1358
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 3N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 41E Altitude (meters) 413
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43419

Nova Sumadija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nova Sumadija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nova Sumadija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.