Nivokaz, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nirokaz

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4414 Longitude 20.2889 Altitude (feet) 1499
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 17' 20E Altitude (meters) 456
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6382

Nivokaz Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nivokaz Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nivokaz Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.