Nikovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nikovci,Nikovc,Nikofc,Nikoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2381 Longitude 21.3128 Altitude (feet) 2693
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 17N Long (DMS) 21° 18' 46E Altitude (meters) 820
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6397

Nikovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nikovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nikovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.