Nekovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nekaj,Nekofc,Nukovcje,Nekoci,Nekoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5353 Longitude 20.9039 Altitude (feet) 2004
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 7N Long (DMS) 20° 54' 14E Altitude (meters) 610
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Nekovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nekovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nekovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.