Nedakovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nedakoc,Nerakovce

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7992 Longitude 20.9917 Altitude (feet) 1719
Lat (DMS) 42° 47' 57N Long (DMS) 20° 59' 30E Altitude (meters) 523
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6259

Nedakovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nedakovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nedakovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.