Nebregoste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Nepregoshtë,Nebregošte,Nepregoste,Nepregošte,Nebregoshi,Nepregoshte

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1500 Longitude 20.8239 Altitude (feet) 3083
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 60N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 26E Altitude (meters) 939
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13519

Nebregoste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nebregoste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nebregoste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.