Naspale, Kosovo Page

Other names: Našpolje,Našpanje,Naspolje,Nashpal,Naspanje,Našpale

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4114 Longitude 20.6006 Altitude (feet) 1443
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 41N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 2E Altitude (meters) 439
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Naspale Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naspale Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naspale Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.