Murga, Kosovo Page

Other names: Murge,Murgë,Mugra

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6083 Longitude 20.7536 Altitude (feet) 1906
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 13E Altitude (meters) 580
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Murga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Murga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Murga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.