Muhovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Muhoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3944 Longitude 21.1503 Altitude (feet) 1889
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 40N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 1E Altitude (meters) 575
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Muhovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.