Muhadzer Talinovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Muadžir Talinovci,Muhader Talinovac,Muhađer Talinovac,Muhadžer Talinovac,Muhaxher,Muadzir Talinovci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3925 Longitude 21.1747 Altitude (feet) 1876
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 33N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 29E Altitude (meters) 571
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Muhadzer Talinovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Talinovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Talinovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.